Popis ostalih sudionika na izložbi "Tradicija i suvremenost" od 2011. godine:

Leona Maly, 2. razred
OŠ Ivan Mertz, Zagreb,
učiteljica Lahorka Rožić

Filip Klasić, 3. razred
OŠ Josipovac, Josipovac,
učiteljica Snježana Glavaš

Martin Duvnjak. 4. razred
OŠ A. G. Matoša, Zagreb,
učiteljica Zrinka Mačukat

Nela Kos, 2. razred
OŠ Ljubo Babić, Jastrebarsko,
učiteljica Lidija Križanić

Karla Hren, 5. razred
OŠ Ivan Mertz, Zagreb,
učiteljica Lahorka Rožić

Tatjana Cvija, 6. razred
OŠ Jurja Klovića, Tribalj,
učiteljica Marijana Grbčić

Barbara Marković, 4. razred
OŠ A. G. Matoša, Zagreb,
učiteljica Zrinka Mačukat

Lucija Zelenković, 6. razred
OŠ Mate Lovraka, Kutina,
učiteljica Lidija Veliki-Vukas

Ivan Majačić, 6. razred
OŠ Dr. Franjo Tuđman, Šarengrad,
učiteljica Kristina Hrubik

Alen Terzić, 7.razred
OŠ Stjepan Radić, Oprisavci,
učiteljica Milka Ivanlić

Marko Keser, 8. razred
OŠ Mate Lovraka, Kutina,
učiteljica Lidija Veliki-Vukas

Karlo Čirko, 5. razred
OŠ Malešnica, Zagreb,
učiteljica Lahorka Rožić

Ivan Valentić, 8. razred
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Ivan Štark, Osijek,
učiteljica Zorica Đuranić

Željka Čorapović, 6. razred
OŠ Stjepan Radić, Oprisavci,
učiteljica Milka Ivanlić

Patrik Talan, 6. razred
OŠ Ivanovec, Ivanovec,
učiteljica Monika Vrtarić-Vuk

Marija Grgić, 5. razred
OŠ Mladost, Osijek,
učiteljica Valerija Mesarić

Matej Petković, 5. razred
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Ivan Štark, Osijek,
učiteljica Zorica Đuranić

Krešimir Ramić, 7. razred
OŠ Stjepan Radić, Oprisavci,
učiteljica Milka Ivanlić

Benjamin Bašek, 6. razred
OŠ Ivanovec, Ivanovec,
učiteljica Monika Vrtarić-Vuk

Sven Viland, 8. razred
OŠ August Šenoa, Osijek,
učiteljica Valerija Mesarić

Daniel Pleše, 1. razred
OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića, Delnice,
učiteljica Eva Luketić

Kristijan Čačković, 7 razred
OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Pisarovina,
učiteljica Lana Žamarija

Betina Šoja, 6. razred
OŠ Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi,
učitelj Ivan Žulec

Matej Dmitrović, 7 razred
OŠ August Šenoa, Osijek,
učiteljica Valerija Mesarić

Alan Colnar, 1. razred
OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića, Delnice,
učiteljica Eva Luketić

Grupni rad:
Ena Rudan, Klara Mandić, Ivan Pivac, Klara Župa, Ivana Varkaš, Petra Buzdovačić, Katja Vučemilović Šimunović, Petra Lovrić, Klara Akrap, Lea Vatavuk, Stipe Pleština, Jelena Galić, Mia Mihovilović, 6. razred,Antonija Kristić, Nikolina Matkovac, Ante Vukušić, 7. razred,OŠ Pujanki, Split,
učiteljica Jasenka Prižmić

Vajda Bernat, 8. razred
OŠ Lug, Lug,
učitelj Ivan Žulec

Lara Barjaktarić, 7. razred
OŠ August Šenoa, Osijek,
učiteljica Valerija Mesarić

Erik Grgurić, 1. razred
OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića, Delnice,
učiteljica Eva Luketić

Tina Burić, 3. razred
OŠ Mate Lovraka, Zagreb,
učiteljica Gordana Maržić-Pisak

Andraš Ljubaščik, 5. razred
OŠ Lug, Lug,
učitelj Ivan Žulec

Karla Lauš, 5. razred
OŠ August Šenoa, Osijek,
učiteljica Valerija Mesarić

Anamarija Groznica, 6. razred
OŠ Julija Benešića, Ilok,
učiteljica Kristina Hrubik

Ivan Jelečević, 3. razred
OŠ Mate Lovraka, Zagreb,
učiteljica Gordana Maržić-Pisak

Vinko Brkić, 2. razred
II. OŠ Čakovec, Čakovec,
učiteljica Marjana Modrić

Karlo Špeh, 2. razred
OŠ Rovišće, Rovišće,
učiteljica Melita Pek

Marija Gašljević, 1. razred
OŠ Eugena Kvaternika, Rakovica,
učiteljica Snježana Pavlić

Luka Kapac, 8. razred
OŠ Ljubo Babić, Jastrebarsko,
učiteljica Ivana Strmečki Vučina

Luka Lesjak, 8. razred
II. OŠ Čakovec, Čakovec,
učiteljica Monika Vrtarić-Vuk

Marija Jaman, 5. razred
OŠ Višnjevac, Višnjevac,
učiteljica Silvija Vukašinović

Ivan Barušić, 5. razred
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Prekrižje, Zagreb,
učiteljica Ana-Marija Dobronić

Valentina Banić, 8. razred
OŠ Ljubo Babić, Jastrebarsko,
učiteljica Ivana Strmečki Vučina

Stefan Radman, 6. razred
OŠ Dubovac, Karlovac, učiteljica
Aleksandra Škrtić

Dino Lozina, 5. razred
OŠ Višnjevac, Višnjevac,
učiteljica Silvija Vukašinović

Matija Iveljić, 5. razred
Centar za odgoj i obrazovanje Prekrižje, Zagreb
učiteljica Ana-Marija Dobronić

Marko Mrvoš, 5. razred
OŠ Pećine, Rijeka,
učiteljica Koraljka Boršić

Ana Kokša, 4. razred
OŠ Molve, Molve,
učiteljica Katica Ištvan

Ana Franjić, 5. razred
OŠ Višnjevac, Višnjevac,
učiteljica Silvija Vukašinović

Jasmina Fileković,
4. razred OŠ Vladimira Nazora, Rovinj,
učiteljica Ivanka Ruk-Ražov

Ines Babić, 5. razred
OŠ Pećine, Rijeka,
učiteljica Koraljka Boršić

Luka Martinko, 5. razred
OŠ Špansko-Oranice, Zagreb,
učiteljica Lana Guliš

Ivora Vojvodić, 6. razred
OŠ Slano, Slano,
učiteljica Ana Filipović Utovac

Eugen Satolo, 4. razred
OŠ Vladimira Nazora, Rovinj,
učiteljica Ivanka Ruk-Ražov

Sven Kirigin, 5. razred
OŠ Pećine, Rijeka,
učiteljica Koraljka Boršić

Magdalena Rogošić, 5. razred
OŠ Špansko-Oranice, Zagreb,
učiteljica Lana Guliš

Leon Trošt, 4. razred
OŠ Vladimira Nazora, Rovinj,
učiteljica Ivanka Ruk-Ražov,

Grupni rad:
Lucija Brajković, Ana Pečarić, Ena Milih, 3. razred
OŠ Nikola Tesla, Rijeka,
učiteljica Svijetlana Brnabić

Valerija Bugarin, 8. razred
OŠ Mladost, Zagreb,
učitelj Zdenko Mrčela

Jurica Piškor, 8. razred
OŠ Koprivnički Bregi, Koprivnica,
učiteljica Ivana Devčić

Ruben Affes, 4. razred
OŠ Vladimira Nazora, Rovinj,
učiteljica Ivanka Ruk-Ražov

Luka Planinić, 8. razred
OŠ Trpanj, Trpanj,
učiteljica Mladenka Hazdovac

Nika Kosanović, 5. razred
OŠ Mladost, Zagreb,
učitelj Zdenko Mrčela

Luka Knežević, 3. razred
OŠ Starigrad, Starigrad – Paklenica,
učiteljica Radojka Milovac


Mateja Kunštović, 6. razred
OŠ Bedekovčina, Bedekovčina,
učiteljica Ljiljana Siketić


Lovro Smolić, 1. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Ladislava Šestak-Horvat


Karlo Špoljar, 8. razred
OŠ Andrija Palmović, Rasinja,
učitelj Darko Markić

Ema Delač, 7. razred
OŠ Vladimor Gortan, Rijeka,
učiteljica Tamara Baričević


Vedrana Loborec, 6. razred
OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Križevci,
učitelj Igor Brkić


Natali Kovačić, 1. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Ladislava Šestak-Horvat


Monika Punčikar, 7. razred
OŠ Andrija Palmović, Rasinja,
učitelj Darko Markić

Monika Šporčić, 5. razred
OŠ Braće Seljan, Karlovac,
učiteljica Vladimira Ribić


Hana Majcen, 6. razred
OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Križevci,
učitelj Igor Brkić

Filip Balent, 1. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Ladislava Šestak-Horvat

Elvir Adrović, 2. razred
OŠ  Ivan Batelić, Raša,
učiteljica Sonja Škalamera

Elizabeta Štranga, 5. razred
OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića, Vinkovci,
učiteljica Vita Cerančević

Karla Molnar, 3. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Vesna Golub

Sabina Marković, 6. razred
OŠ Eugen Kumičić, Mošćenička Draga,
učiteljica Senka Strgar

Ivana Lesandrić, 6. razred
OŠ Dr. fra Karlo Balić, Šestanovac,
učiteljica Nataša Stipić Kilić

Sara Zrna, 8. razred
OŠ  Hodošan, Donji Kraljevec,
učitelj  Nenad Kipke

Melita Novak, 5. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učitelj Josip Mihalković

Borna Čović, 2. razred
OŠ Marin Držić, Zagreb,
učiteljica Zrinka Budimir

Josipa Škero, 6. razred
OŠ Dr. fra Karlo Balić, Šestanovac,
učiteljica Nataša Stipić Kilić

Šime Kožul, 6. razred
OŠ  Jurja Barakovića, Ražanac,
učiteljica Emina Mijatović

Marija Pongrac , 2. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Snježana Blaguš

Sven Đukić, 1. razred
OŠ Marin Držić, Zagreb,
učiteljica Zrinka Budimir

Silvia Podsednik, 5. razred
ČOŠ  J. A. Komenskog, Daruvar,
učiteljica Mira Boroš

Martina Vijačkić, 5. razred
OŠ Bartula Kašića, Zadar,
učiteljica Emina Mijatović

Jelena Bakač, 2. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Snježana Blaguš

Tereza Guberac, 8. razred
OŠ Blaž Tadijanović, Podvinje,
učitelj Mihael Štefanac

Ida Šagovac, 8. razred
ČOŠ  J. A. Komenskog, Daruvar,
učiteljica Mira Boroš

Petra Gojević, 5. razred
OŠ  Dragutina Kušlana, Zagreb,
učiteljica Branka Dubovac

Matija Vugrinec, 4. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Jelena Fuss

Vjera Višić, 8. razred
OŠ Blaž Tadijanović, Podvinje,
učitelj Mihael Štefanac

Josip Rizner, 5. razred
ČOŠ  J. A. Komenskog, Daruvar,
učiteljica Mira Boroš

Laura Schmitlechner, 3. razred
OŠ Dragutina Kušlana, Zagreb,
učiteljica Zdenka Kožić

Ivana Brlečić, 4. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Jelena Fuss

Anica Adžaga, 2. razred
OŠ Draganić, Draganić,
učiteljica Katica Golub

Mara Petrušić, 3. razred
OŠ  Ivan Gundulić, Dubrovnik,
učiteljica Jelena Curić

Nika Bobinac,  4. razred
OŠ  Dragutina Kušlana, Zagreb,
učiteljica Snježana Miletić Šironja

Lana Benković, 4. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Jelena Fuss

Marija Čukman, 2. razred
OŠ Trnovitica, Velika Trnovitica,
učiteljica Monika Mihalinac

Mara Vlahušić, 5. razred
OŠ  Ivan Gundulić, Dubrovnik,
učitelj Tonko Smokvina

Magdalena Perić, 3. razred
OŠ  Dragutina Kušlana, Zagreb,
učiteljica Snježana Miletić Šironja

Adam Šinjori, 1. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Ladislava Šestak-Horvat

Teo Pazdrijan, 2. razred
OŠ Trnovitica, Velika Trnovitica,
učiteljica Monika Mihalinac

Marko Kovačević, 2. razred
OŠ  Hvar, Hvar,
učiteljica Katica Borak

Silvio Sabljarić, 4. razred
OŠ Şkakavac, Skakavac,
učiteljica Marijana Vuković

Vito Ratajec, 1. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Ladislava Šestak-Horvat

Laura Božić, 2. razred
OŠ Ivan Mažuranić, Vinkovci,
učiteljica Ana Petrinović

Matea Knezović, 4. razred
OŠ  Hvar, Hvar,
učiteljica Katica Borak

Lea Krstanović, 7. razred
OŠ Antuna Mihanovića, Osijek,
učitelj Roko Idžojtić

Maja Suvajac, 1. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Ladislava Šestak-Horvat

Filip Fabijanović, 2. razred
OŠ Ivan Mažuranić, Vinkovci,
učiteljica Anica Petrinović

Tonko Bonković, 6. razred
OŠ  Hvar, Hvar,
učiteljica  Ivančica Katušić Domančić

Leon Rudec, 5. razred
OŠ Antuna Mihanovića, Osijek,
učitelj Roko Idžojtić

Paola-Isabel Glumpak, 1. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Ladislava Šestak-Horvat

Iva Karlić, 5. razred
OŠ Ivan Mažuranić, Vinkovci,
učiteljica Kata Korica-Božić

Mia Barčot, 6. razred
OŠ  Hvar, Hvar,
učiteljica Ivančica Katušić Domančić

Laura Lazić, 1. razred
OŠ Jakovlje, Jakovlje,
učiteljica Lidija Marinčić

Erik Slamek, 1. razred
OŠ Petar Zrinski, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Ladislava Šestak-Horvat

Jure Jurica, 5. razred
OŠ Obrovac, Obrovac,
učiteljica Vasiljenka Šoša

Mili Tudor, 6. razred
OŠ  Hvar, Hvar,
učiteljica Ivančica Katušić Domančić

Jakov Čurin, 6. razred
OŠ Hvar, Hvar,
učiteljica Ivančica Katušić Domančić

Patricia Maršanić, 3. razred
OŠ Pušća, Pušća,
učiteljica Svjetlana Tucman

Matea Šmic, 6. razred
OŠ Sračinec, Sračinec,
učiteljica Katarina Kolarić

Eva Josić, 5. razred
II. OŠ Varaždin, Varaždin,
učitelj Ivan Duić

Ante Ravlić, 6. razred
OŠ Hvar, Hvar,
učiteljica Ivančica Katušić Domančić

Mirko Kudrić, 6. razred
OŠ Blage Zadre, Vukovar,
učiteljica Marija Mikulić Bošnjak

Dora Bartolović, 6. razred
OŠ Laslovo, Laslovo,
učiteljica Lidija Mazalović

Dorian Ladašić, 4. razred
OŠ Frana Frankovića, Rijeka,
učiteljica Anamarija Uremović

Mateja Štefanić, 6. razred
OŠ Legrad, Legrad,
učiteljica Viktorija Balog

Marko Ivić, 6. razred
OŠ Blage Zadre, Vukovar,
učiteljica Marija Mikulić Bošnjak

Matej Plavac, 5. razred
OŠ Ljudevita Gaja, Nova Gradiška,
učiteljica Štefanija Jugović

Franka Sejdinović, 4. razred
OŠ Braća Ribar, Sisak,
učiteljica Danica Podrić

Nikola Šafar, 6. razred
OŠ Legrad, Legrad,
učiteljica Viktorija Balog

Ivan Pušić, 8. razred
OŠ Blage Zadre, Vukovar,
učiteljica Marija Mikulić Bošnjak

Patrik Stjepan Trefil, 2. razred
OŠ Eugena Kvaternika, Velika Gorica,
učiteljica Marina Mužek

Mirko Marin Jurković, 6. razred
COO Vinko Bek, Zagreb,
učiteljica Tanja Parlov

Nikolina Pulić, 6. razred
OŠ Don Lovro Katić, Solin,
učiteljica Zinka Pažin

Andrea Kunštinik, 8. razred
OŠ Cestica, Cestica,
učiteljica Marela Levačić

Selma Spahić, 6. razred
OŠ Zvonimira Franka, Kutina
učiteljica Zvjezdana Mihalke

Lucija Kuna, 7. razred
COO Vinko Bek, Zagreb,
učiteljica Tanja Parlov

Nikolina Štrbac, 3. razred
OŠ Centar, Pula,
učiteljica Jadranka Levak

Albina Korotaj, 6. razred
OŠ Cestica, Cestica,
učiteljica Marela Levačić

Marta Mičević, 6. razred
OŠ Zvonimira Franka, Kutina,
učiteljica Zvjezdana Mihalke

Iva Krizmanić, 1. razred
OŠ  I. G. Kovačića, Vrbovsko,
učiteljica Vesna Trope

Ljuan Čollaku, 6. razred
OŠ Dragojle Jarnević, Karlovac,
učiteljica Vladimira Ribić

Marko Šćuka, 8. razred
OŠ Ferdinandovac, Ferdinandovac,
učiteljica Ivana Devčić

Bepo Ivčević, 4. razred
OŠ Komiža, Komiža
učiteljica Gaja Vitaljić

Jelena Mikuš, 7. razred
OŠ Marija Bistrica, Marija Bistrica,
učiteljica Ana Kaić

Daria Košulj, 5. razred
OŠ Đurmanec, Đurmanec,
učiteljica Marijana Džepina

Vedran Knežević, 7. razred
OŠ Antun Bauer, Vukovar,
učiteljica Mia Marušić

Nino Jončić, 4. razred
OŠ Komiža, Komiža,
učiteljica Gaja Vitaljić

Kristijan Kovačić, 8. razred
OŠ Marija Bistrica, Marija Bistrica,
učiteljica Ana Kaić

Grupni rad:
Karla Janžić, 5. razred 
Šima Nikolić, 5. razred
OŠ A. Mihanović, Slav. Brod,
učiteljica Ankica Vuletić

Ljiljana Cenkovčan, 5. razred
OŠ Molve, Molve,
učitelj Darko Markić

Gabrijela Rakitić, 7. razred
OŠ Bogoslav Šulek, Slavonski Brod,
učiteljica Ana Pospišil

Patricia Lukić, 3. razred
OŠ Ivana Perkovca, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Jasna Horvat

Tihana Stojsavljević, 7. razred
OŠ A. Mihanović, Slav. Brod,
učiteljica Ankica Vuletić

Lucija Bogić, 6. razred
OŠ Okučani, Okučani,
učiteljica Branka Đarmati

Damjan Orepić, 5. razred
OŠ Poreč, Poreč,
učiteljica Marija Cvitković Nadenić

Katarina Lukić, 3. razred
OŠ Ivana Perkovca, Šenkovec,
učiteljica Jasna Horvat

Sven Tumir, 5. razred
OŠ Bilje, Bilje,
učiteljica Dubravka Kolčić

Doroteja Lipović, 4. razred
OŠ Dr. Vinka Žganca, Mursko Središće,
učitelj Nenad Kipke

Jakov Jugović, 1. razred
OŠ Brod Moravice, Brod Moravice,
učiteljica Dijana Arbanas

Ira Daničić, 7. razred
OŠ Orebić, Orebić,
učiteljica Mladenka Hazdovac

Nikolina Benčik, 5. razred
OŠ Bilje, Bilje,
učiteljica Dubravka Kolčić

Rahela Zadravec, 4. razred
OŠ Dr. Vinka Žganca, Mursko Središće,
učiteljica Biserka Hren

Ines Popović, 1. razred
III. OŠ Bjelovar, Bjelovar, učiteljica Mira-Ankica Klarić

Karlo Kaštelan, 6. razred
OŠ Orebić, Orebić,
učiteljica Mladenka Hazdovac

Anita Bajić, 4. razred
OŠ Starigrad, Starigrad,
učiteljica Nataša Dokoza

Vanesa Obadić, 6. razred
OŠ Dr. Vinka Žganca, Mursko Središće,
učitelj Nenad Kipke

Rea Ban, 1. razred
III. OŠ Bjelovar, Bjelovar,
učiteljica Nives Miljuš

Mateo Smoljan, 2. razred
OŠ Monte Zaro, Vinica,
učiteljica Sandra Smoljan

Iva Marasović, 4. razred
OŠ Starigrad, Starigrad,
učiteljica Nataša Dokoza

Paola Borčić, 3. razred
OŠ Hvar, Hvar,
učiteljica Nada Jeličić

Nina Čermak, 1. razred
III. OŠ Bjelovar, Bjelovar,
učiteljica Nives Miljuš

Nataša Županić, 5. razred
OŠ Vinica, Vinica,
učiteljica Katarina Suričinec

Mihaela Mioković, 5. razred
OŠ Braća Ribar, Sisak,
učiteljica Jasminka Vidović Buinac

Simon Šoković, 7. razred
OŠ Sračinec, Sračinec,
učiteljica Katarina Kolarić

Vanesa Bursać 1. razred
III. OŠ Bjelovar, Bjelovar
učiteljica Nives Miljuš

Roberto Dubrić, 8. razred
OŠ Čučerje, Zagreb,
učiteljica Ksenija Domančić Bajić

Ana Oremuš, 4. razred
OŠ Stubičke Toplice, Stubičke Toplice,
učiteljica Brigitte Gmaz

Mario Jakopec, 5. razred
OŠ A. G. Matoš, Donja Voća,
učitelj Danko Merin

Ana Belak, 2. razred
OŠ Dore Pejačević, Našice,
učiteljica Mandica Korpak

Lucija Mijolović, 6. razred
OŠ Braće Ribar, Dekanovec,
učiteljica Nada Peraić

Tihana Slavić, 4. razred
OŠ Petra Kanavelića, Korčula,
učiteljica Abel Brčić

Mateja Sokol, 5. razred
OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Sveti Ilija,
učiteljica Dijana Piskač

Lucija Čehok, 8. razred
OŠ Đuro Ester, Koprivnica,
učiteljica Vesna Lilek

Stipe Maričić, 6. razred
OŠ Braće Ribar, Dekanovec,
učiteljica Nada Peraić

Jelena Ptičar, 6. razred
OŠ Veliko Trgovišće, Veliko Trgovišće,
učiteljica Mia Papeš

Veronika Turkalj, 8. razred
OŠ Augusta Cesarca, Zagreb,
učiteljica Ksenija Domančić Bajić

Ena Vuglovečki, 8. razred
OŠ Đuro Ester, Koprivnica,
učiteljica Vesna Lilek

Toni Šalina, 6. razred
OŠ Braće Ribar, Dekanovec,
učiteljica Nada Peraić

Donata Szombathelyi,  6. razred
OŠ Josip Kozarac, Punitovci,
učiteljica Anica Popović

Marija Graovac, 6. razred
OŠ Stari Jankovci, Končanica,
učiteljica Sandra Turić

Anja Kocijan, 6. razred
OŠ Podrute, Novi Marof,
učiteljica Dijana Piskač

Oleg Gostić, 4. razred
Osnovna Waldorfska škola, Rijeka,
učiteljica Iva Štefanac

Josipa Henizelman, 6. razred
OŠ Josip Kozarac, Punitovci,
učiteljica Anica Popović

Eva Trupl, 6. razred
ČOŠ Josipa Ružičke, Končanica,
učiteljica Danuška Doležal-Balta

Ivana Cesar, 8. razred
OŠ Podrute, Novi Marof,
učiteljica Dijana Piskač

David Žetko, 4. razred
I. OŠ Varaždin, Varaždin,
učiteljica Tatjana Posavec

Dorotea Vavra, 2. razred
OŠ Josip Kozarac, Gorjani,
učiteljica Slavica Kanisek

Leonardo Čurin, 5. razred
OŠ Orehovica, Orehovica,
učiteljica Ruža Hajdinjak

Matea Bukal, 8. razred
OŠ Podrute, Novi Marof,
učiteljica Dijana Piskač

Nikola Lukež, 6. razred
OŠ Vladimira Nazora, Pazin,
učiteljica Nadija Erdefeld Vlaketić

Denis Brkić, 3. razred
OŠ Josip Kozarac, Gorjani,
učiteljica Slavica Kanisek

Bianka Rendulić, 1. razred
OŠ Gornje Vrapče, Zagreb,
učiteljica Andrea Škribulja Horvat

Monika Borak, 7. razred
OŠ Petrijanec, Petrijanec,
učiteljica Katarina Kolarić

Nikola Križić, 5. razred
OŠ Gradec, Gradec,
učiteljica Andrea Jurković

Monika Bagučić, 5. razred
OŠ Gorjani, Gorjani,
učiteljica Anica Popović

Laura Vejnović, 4. razred
OŠ Gripe, Split,
učiteljica Mirjana Mikulandra

Lucija Sokač, 8. razred
OŠ Petrijanec, Petrijanec,
učiteljica Katarina Kolarić

Adrian Šantek, 7. razred
OŠ Milke Trnine, Staro Petrovo Selo,
učiteljica Vedrana Balković

Matej Radojković, 5. razred
OŠ Gorjani, Gorjani
učiteljica Anica Popović

Sunčica Cebalo, 4. razred
OŠ Gripe, Split,
učiteljica Matilda Vidović

Lucija Grgić, 7. razred
OŠ Stjepana Antolovića, Privlaka,
učiteljica Sandra Turić

Nikoline Blažičko, 6. razred
OŠ Josipa Broza, Kumrovec,
učiteljica Vida Elayyan

Barbara Matijević, 8. razred
OŠ Gorjani, Gorjani,
učiteljica Anica Popović

Mia Kavara, 2. razred
OŠ Dobri, Split,
učiteljica Marija Olujić

Lidija Besek, 4. razred
OŠ Mare  Švel -Gamiršek, Vrbanja,
učiteljica Josipa Brkić

Nora Reinić, 6. razred
OŠ Milan Brozović, Kastav,
učiteljica Maja Šikić

Marino Dujmić, 8. razred
OŠ Kostrena, Kostrena,
učiteljica Majda Leskovar

Leona Despot, 1. razred
OŠ Ivana Gorana Kovačića, Delnice
učiteljica Marica Zaborac

Tomislav Jurić, 4. razred
OŠ Mare Švel-Gamiršek, Vrbanja,
učiteljica Katica Vareševac

Kristina Mrzljak, 5. razred
OŠ Mahično, Mahično,
učiteljica Marija Škrtić

Doris Šestan, 8. razred
OŠ Kostrena, Kostrena,
učiteljica Majda Leskovar

Marija Čabrijan, 7. razred
OŠ Čavle, Čavle
učiteljica Monika Sobol

Ana Jasnić, 5. razred
OŠ Matije Petra Katančića, Valpovo,
učiteljica Slavica Tonković

Erik Špigić, 4. razred
OŠ Vladimira Nazora, Krnica 87
učiteljica Ema Škabić

Klara Peter, 7. razred
OŠ Sveta Marija, Sveta Marija,
učiteljica Viktorija Balog

Ronaldo Radonić, 5. razred
OŠ Jelsa, Jelsa,
učiteljica Željana Slaviček

Kristina Lovošević, 6. razred
OŠ Matije Petra Katančića, Valpovo,
učiteljica Slavica Tonković

Jelena Horvat, 5. razred
OŠ Visoko, Visoko,
učiteljica Marija Tomurad

Emanuel Dubovečak, 5. razred
OŠ Bednja, Donja Voća,
učitelj Danko Merin

Carla Vranković, 5. razred
OŠ Jelsa, Jelsa,
učiteljica Željana Slaviček

Karla Fabulić, 6. razred
OŠ Šime Budinić, Zadar,
učiteljica Nada Peraić

Lana Vremić, 5. razred
OŠ Ivan Goran Kovačić, Zdenci,
učiteljica Bosiljka Reili

Grupni rad učenika 4. a razreda
OŠ Andrije Kačića Miočića, Donja Voća,
učiteljica Irena Šipek

Filip Borić, 2. razred
OŠ Dore Pejačević, Našice,
učiteljica Mandica Korpak

Marija-Nola Škifić, 5. razred
OŠ Šime Budinić, Zadar,
učiteljica Nada Peraić

Anđela Banovac, 6. razred
OŠ Vidici, Šibenik,
učiteljica Stela Čuturić

Antonija Čivljak, 8. razred
OŠ Matka Laginje, Zagreb,
učiteljica Marina Vukman

Barbara Lipovac, 6. razred
OŠ Lučac, Split,
učiteljica Nataša Stipica Kilić

Snježana Jugović, 8. razred
Centar za odgoj, obrazovanje i rehabilitaciju Virovitica, Virovitica,
učiteljica Natalija Vidak

Maja Namjesnik, 5. razred
OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Đakovo,
učiteljica Vesna Čengić

Davor Cota, 8. razred
OŠ Matka Laginje, Zagreb,
učiteljica Marina Vukman

Petar Pejazić, 5. razred
OŠ K. S. Đalskog, Donja Zelina,
učitelj Jasenko Dominović

Vendel Đuračić, 8. razred
Centar za odgoj, obrazovanje i rehabilitaciju Virovitica, Virovitica,
učiteljica Natalija Vidak

Marko Čurilović, 4. razred
OŠ Turanj, Karlovac,
učiteljica Ana Prepolec Padežanin

Tin Fogec, 8.  razred
OŠ Matka Laginje, Zagreb,
učiteljica Marina Vukman

Valentina Huzjak, 6. razred
OŠ Vukomerec, Zagreb,
učiteljica Tatjana Haber

Mirjana Šatrak, 8. razred
OŠ Nikole Tesle, Gračac,
učiteljica Vasiljenka Šoša

Marko Biluš, 5. razred
OŠ o. Petra Perice, Makarska,
učiteljica Marija Grčić Tomasović

Bruno Kovačić, 5. razred
OŠ Matka Laginje, Zagreb,
učiteljica Marina Vukman

Valentina Gradečak, 6. razred
VI. OŠ Varaždin, Varaždin,
učitelj Ivan Duić

Ivan Mičanović, 5. razred
OŠ Sesvetska Sopnica, Sesvete,
učiteljica Gabrijela Dominović

Mario Žigo, 5. razred
OŠ o. Petra Perice, Makarska,
učiteljica Marija Grčić Tomasović

Marko Triva, 5. razred
OŠ Plokite, Split,
učiteljica Lada Sarač

Greta Tram, 5. razred
OŠ Vladimira Becića, Osijek,
učiteljica Vedrana Belanović

Marko Dragušica, 5. razred
OŠ Sesvetska Sopnica, Sesvete,
učiteljica Gabrijela Dominović

Leonard Petric, 5. razred
OŠ o. Petra Perice, Makarska,
učiteljica Marija Grčić Tomasović

Cames Križovnik, 5. razred
TOŠ Edmondo de Amicis, Buje,
učiteljica Leonida Bernetić

Emil Flauder, 5r. razred
OŠ Vladimira Becića, Osijek,
učiteljica Vedrana Belanović

Greta Lajtman, 6. razred
OŠ Tomaša Goričanca, Mala Subotica,
učiteljica Slavica Švec

Anetta Krivić, 6. razred
OŠ o. Petra Perice, Makarska,
učiteljica Marija Grčić Tomasović

Marino Radić, 3. razred
OŠ Ivan Duknović, Marina,
učiteljica Dijana Rinčić

Marijana Josipović, 5. razred
OŠ Vladimira Becića, Osijek,
učiteljica Vedrana Belanović

Marina Jelenić, 4. razred
OŠ Tomaša Goričanca, Mala Subotica,
učiteljica Slavica Švec

Filip Vuletić, 6. razred
OŠ o. Petra Perice, Makarska,
učiteljica Marija Grčić Tomasović

Leon Vranješ, 7. razred
OŠ Lapad, Dubrovnik,
učiteljica Miranda Rako Kuzmanić

Grupni rad:
Matko Matič, Joseph Conway, Maja Škugor, Ema Štekić, 6. razred
OŠ Jagode Truhelke, Osijek,
učitelj Mario Matoković

Helena Srnec, 1. razred
OŠ Tomaša Goričanca, Mala Subotica,
učiteljica Marija Jelenić

Ivica Prnić, 8. razred
OŠ Kuna, Kuna,
učiteljica Mladenka Hazdovac

Ivan Bukovac, 5. razred
OŠ Josipa Badalića, Graberje Ivaničko,
učiteljica Sunčica Balažić Stjepanović

Grupni rad:
Hana Modrić, Matko Andabaka, Maja Davlovski, Hrvoje Majić, 6. razred
OŠ Jagode Truhelke, Osijek,
učitelj Mario Matoković

Nikola Gavez, 3. razred
OŠ Tomaša Goričanca, Mala Subotica,
učiteljica Ljiljana Rinkovec

Katarina Visković, 4. razred
OŠ V. Nazora, Crikvenica,
učiteljica Suzana Kljuš

Milan Rogar, 8. razred
OŠ Josipa Badalića, Graberje Ivaničko,
učiteljica Sunčica Balažić Stjepanović

Anica Ovčina, 7. razred
OŠ Župa Dubrovačka, Mlini,
učiteljica Ivana Lujak

Rafael Taradi, 2. razred
OŠ Tomaša Goričanca, Mala Subotica,
učiteljica Nada Črep

Anica Zrinski, 6. razred
OŠ Ivana Rangera, Lepoglava,
učiteljica Jadranka Kučar

Laura Čović, 5. razred
OŠ Rugvica, Dugo Selo,
učitelj Zoran Božičević

Niko Kijac, 1. razred
OŠ Augusta Šenoe , Zagreb,
učiteljica Sandra Vuk

Neven Cirkvenčić, 2. razred
OŠ Tomaša Goričanca, Mala Subotica,
učiteljica Nada Črep

Dario Vukoje, 5. razred
OŠ Sesvete, Sesvete,
učiteljica Stela Perić

Viktor Lužnik, 2. razred
OŠ Rugvica, Dugo Selo,
učitelj Josip Bešlija

Emma Konjević, 6. razred
OŠ Eugena Kumičića, Velika Gorica,
učiteljica Milka Babić

Sara Mihalic, 2.  razred
OŠ Tomaša Goričanca, Mala Subotica,
učiteljica Nada Črep

Grupni rad:
Katarina Lisičak, 1. razred
Emilia Karaula, 1. razred
OŠ Sesvete, Sesvete,
učiteljica Sanda Sabulić

Matej Tojčić, 2. razred
OŠ Kralja Tomislava, Zagreb,
učiteljica Kata Radić

Jakov Karabatić, 5. razred
OŠ Eugena Kumičića, Velika Gorica,
učiteljica Milka Babić

Marija Mijić, 8. razred
OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Đakovo,
učiteljica Vesna Čengić

Tihana Sakoman, 7. razred
OŠ Klinča Sela, Klinča Sela
učiteljica Lana Žamarija

Dora Tolić, 6. razred
OŠ Luka, Sesvete,
učiteljica Ivan Ožetski

Lana Širac, 5. razred
OŠ Malešnica, Zagreb,
učiteljica Lahorka Rožić

Valentina Arlović, 8. razred
OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Đakovo,
učiteljica Vesna Čengić

Marko Biloš, 5. razred
OŠ o. Petra Perice, Makarska,
učiteljica Marija Grčić Tomasović

Filip Mirić, 4. razred
OŠ Donja Dubrava, Donja Dubrava,
učiteljica Maja Lesinger

Ivan Lisjak, 6. razred
OŠ Frana Krste Frankopana, Zagreb,
učiteljica Vesna Pokas

Jakov Bešlić, 5. razred
OŠ Vladimir Nazor, Đakovo,
učiteljica:Vesna Čengić

Ana Jagarinec, 5. razred
OŠ Antuna Mihanovića, Osijek,
učitelj Roko Idžojtić

Klara Katarina Lihtar, 6. razred
OŠ Mače, Mače,
učiteljica LJiljana Siketić

Klementina Lacković, 6. razred
OŠ Ljubo Babić, Jastrebarsko,
učiteljica Ivana Strmečki Vučina

Filip Jagunić, 6. razred      
OŠ Ljubo Babić, Jastrebarsko,
učiteljica Ivana Strmečki Vučina

Nika Pospišil, 6. razred      
OŠ Ljubo Babić, Jastrebarsko,
učiteljica Ivana Strmečki Vučina

Marija Boričević, 8. razred
OŠ Ljubo Babić, Jastrebarsko,
učiteljica Ivana Strmečki Vučina